Seuraennätykset                     

 Miehet (50m)

SANTERI LEPPÄLÄ                                                      50 vu                     25.02               2016                    Oulu

TUUKKA AALTO                                                         100 vu                     55.13               2009                    Oulu

TUUKKA AALTO                                                         200 vu                  2.05.88                2008                   Seinäjoki

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                              400 vu                  4.30.17               2010                   Oulu

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                              800 vu                  9.17.39               2011                   Espoo

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                             1500 vu                 17.45.49               2011                   Espoo

 

RIKU YLIKÄRPPÄ                                                       50 su                      29,07                2017                   Tampere

TUUKKA  AALTO                                                       100 su                   1.02.69                2009                   Helsinki

TUUKKA  AALTO                                                       200 su                   2.21.58                2005                   Espoo

 

SIMO AALTO                                                               50 ru                      31.63                2004

SIMO AALTO                                                              100 ru                    1.10.98                1998

SAMULI AALTO                                                         200 ru                    2.34.77                1996

 

RIKU YLIKÄRPPÄ                                                        50 pu                     27,05                 2017                   Tampere

ARTO TAPIO                                                               100 pu                   1.01.61                2005                   Jyväskylä

PERTTI PAAKKOLANVAARA                                      200 pu                   2.18.75                1976

 

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                             200 sku                  2.19.68                 2011                   Espoo

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                             400 sku                  5.01.29                 2011                   Tampere

 

Naiset (50m)

KATARIINA KOURULA                                               50 vu                      28,57                2017                    Tampere

ARJA MÄKIMARTTI                                                  100 vu                   1.02.53                 1976

RIIKKA VUOKILA                                                     200 vu                   2.13.58                 1995

OUTI HILTUNEN                                                       400 vu                   4.48.50                 1996

RIIKKA VUOKILA                                                     800 vu                   9.55.32                 1995

LINNE KULJU                                                          1500 vu                 20.01.23                 2010                     Oulu

 

NOORA SILTARI                                                         50 su                     33.56                  2016                      Oulu

NOORA HEIKINJUNTTI                                          100 su                   1.12.89                 1995

RIIKKA VUOKILA                                                     200 su                  2.34.54                  1995

 

JUULIA AKSILA                                                          50 ru                     35.88                  2011                     Espoo

JUULIA AKSILA                                                        100 ru                   1.17.78                  2011                     Oulu

JUULIA AKSILA                                                        200 ru                   2.46.93                  2011                     Espoo

 

ELISA VAKKURI                                                         50 pu                    31.11                    2017

ELISA VAKKURI                                                        100 pu                  1.08,65                  2017

TARJA PYYNY                                                           200 pu                  2.41.50                  1997

 

TARJA PYYNY                                                           200 sku                2.36.50                   1996

TARJA PYYNY                                                           400 sku                5.32.91                   1996

 

Miehet (25m)

JUHA SANKALA                                                          50 vu                     24.02                 1994                   Seinäjoki 

JUHA SANKALA                                                         100 vu                    52.39                 1993                   Helsinki

RIKU YLIKÄRPPÄ                                                      200 vu                 1.59.64                 2016                    Vaasa

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                              400 vu                 4.18.34                 2012                    Kemi

JUHO–EETU HAKSO                                                  800 vu                 8.52.08                 2009                    Lappeenranta

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                             1500 vu               16.47.90                 2011                    Kemi

 

RIKU YLIKÄRPPÄ                                                       50 su                    27.90                  2016                    Kemi

TUUKKA  AALTO                                                       100 su                    59.92                 2007                     Oulu

TUUKKA  AALTO                                                       200 su                 2.13.45                  2008                    Oulu

 

ARTO  TAPIO                                                               50 ru                    30.03                 2006                    Oulu

ARTO  TAPIO                                                               100 ru                  1.06.84                 2005                    Espoo

HENRI HARTIKAINEN                                               200 ru                  2.27.16                 2011                    Tampere

 

RIKU  YLIKÄRPPÄ                                                      50 pu                     26.75                 2016                   Oulu 

RIKU  YLIKÄRPPÄ                                                     100 pu                    59.32                 2016                    Vaasa

PERTTI PAAKKOLANVAARA                                     200 pu                  2.18.71                 1976                    

 

TUUKKA AALTO                                                       100 sku                    59.11                 2009                    Upinniemi

ARTO   TAPIO                                                           200 sku                 2.12.07                  2006                    Oulu

TEEMU HARTIKAINEN                                             400 sku                 4.49.79                  2011                    Kemi

 

Naiset (25m)

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                  50 vu                     27.83                  1987

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                100 vu                     59.94                  1986

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                200 vu                  2.12.00                  1986

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                400 vu                  4.37.64                  1986

EVELIINA PALO                                                         800 vu                  9.46.67                  2014                    Kemi

JUULIA AKSILA                                                         1500 vu               19.03.17                 2013                     Kemi

 

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                  50 su                     32.03                 1987                     

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                 100 su                  1.07.12                 1987

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                 200 su                  2.22.27                 1987

 

PETRA POIKOLAINEN                                               50 ru                    35.39                  1997                     Helsinki

JUULIA AKSILA                                                         100 ru                 1.14.72                  2011                     Kemi

JUULIA AKSILA                                                         200 ru                 2.42.29                  2011                     Kemi

 

ELISA VAKKURI                                                          50 pu                   31,08                  2017                     Rovaniemi

TARJA PYYNY                                                            100 pu                 1.08.59                  1996                     Uusikaupunki

LEA TASALA                                                              200 pu                 2.32.79                 1981                    

 

JUULIA AKSILA                                                         100 sku                1.09.04                 2011                     Espoo

TUIJA KYRÖLÄINEN                                                200 sku                2.24.76                 1987

JUULIA AKSILA                                                         400 sku                5.19.12                 2010                     Kemi 

 

Viestit

Miehet (25m)

 

4x50 vuv              Tuukka Aalto                                    25.49

                           Henri Hartikainen                              25.21

                           Teemu Hartikainen                             25.65

                           Jere Urpunen                                     24.17                    1.40.52                 28.10.2012           GP - Oulu

 

 

4x50 skuv           Riku Ylikärppä                                 28.46

                          Teemu Hartikainen                            30.52

                          Santeri Leppälä                                 26.85

                           Tomi Leppälä                                   25.43                      2.51,26                 15.10.2016           Tatti-uinnit - Kemi

 

 

4x100 vuv            Juho-Eetu Hakso                               58.70

                           Teemu Hartikainen                            57.83

                           Ismo Koivisto                                    58.44

                           Tomi Leppälä                                   57.57                     3.52.54                  6.2.2011               NSM - Kemi

 

 

4x100 skuv          Tuukka Aalto                                 1.01.75

                           Teemu Hartikainen                        1.10.21

                           Riku Ylikärppä                            1.03.19

                           Santeri Leppälä                              54.07                    4.09.22                    18.5.2014             Lappi - Kemi

 

 

4x200 vuv            Juho-Eetu Hakso                           2.03.91                

                           Teemu Hartikainen                        2.02.11

                           Ismo Koivisto                                2.07.77

                           Tomi Leppälä                               2.02.53                    8.16.32                 5.2.2011               NSM - Kemi

  

Naiset (25m)

 

4x50 vuv            Eveliina Palo                                  29.99

                           Noora Siltari                                  30.36

                           Satu-Lotta Pitko                            32.05

                           Juulia Aksila                                  28.15                       2.00,45                    17.5.2014             Lappi-uinnit - Kemi

4x50 skuv            Noora Siltari                                 32,33

                            Eveliina Palo                                 36,39

                            Elisa Vakkuri                                 31,11

                            Katariina Kourula                        27,89                     2.07,47                       17.12.2016         M-L Uinnit - Kemi

 

4x100 vuv            KemUS                                                                        4.26.19                         1987

 

 

4x100 skuv          Noora Siltari                                  1.15,18

                            Satu-Lotta Ptiko                            1.22,09

                            Eveliina Palo                                  1.15,50

                            Juulia Aksila                                  1.01,55                    4.54,32                      18.5.2014              Lappi-unnit - Kemi

 

4x200 vuv            Noora Siltari                                  2.29.55

                             Eveliina Palo                                  2.14.95

                            Juulia Aksila                                   2.18.69

                            Satu-Lotta Pitko                             2.29.57                   9.32.76                      16.2.2014              KemTU -uinnit

  

Miehet (50m)

 

4x50 vuv              Juho- Eetu Hakso

                            Ismo Koivisto                                   55.21

                            Teemu Hartikainen                           26.78

                            Tomi Leppälä                                  25.96                   1.47.95                26.3.2011              Nuoriso-uinnit

                            

 

4x50 skuv             Tuukka Aalto                                   30.85

                            Teemu Hartikainen                           31.55

                            Ismo Koivisto                                   29.52

                            Tomi Leppälä                                  27.19                   1.59.11                26.3.2011               Nuoriso-uinnit

  

 

4x100 vuv             Tomi Leppälä                                  57.82

                            Teemu Hartikainen                           59.16

                            Juho –Eetu Hakso                          1.00.75

                            Tuukka Aalto                                   55.40                   3.53.13                10.7.2010               NSM/SM Oulu

  

 

4x100 skuv           Tuukka Aalto                                  1.04.39

                           Teemu Hartikainen                          1.14.16

                           Ismo Koivisto                                  1.07.41

                           Tomi Leppälä                                    57.64                  4.23.60                 11.7.2010               NSM/SM Oulu

  

 

4x200 vuv            Teemu Hartikainen                          2.13.95

                           Tomi Leppälä                                 2.12.09

                           Ville Soikkeli                                   2.10.94

                           Juho –Eetu Hakso                           2.11.98                  8.48.96                   8.7.2010                NSM Oulu

 

 

3x2x50 sku/vuv                               

                           Tuukka Aalto                                    29.96

                           Teemu Hartikainen                            33.45

                           Tomi Leppälä                                   29.62                   2.56.75                 27.2.2010                Oulu-uinnit

                            

Naiset (50m)

 

4x50 vuv              Julia Valikainen                               30.56

                           Marjo Hiltunen                                 33.88

                           Emilia Granholm                              34.26

                           Juulia Aksila                                    29.55                   2.08.25                 26.3.2011                 Nuoriso-uinnit

 

 

4x50 skuv            Noora Siltari                                   34.29

                          Satu-Lotta Ptiko                              41.73

                          Eveliina Palo                                   33.99

                          Katariina Kourula                           31.56                      2.21,57                  14.3.2015           Kvarken Games -Vaasa

 

4x100 vuv           Noora Siltari                            1.05,01

                          Elisa Vakkuri                          1.07,25

                          Eveliina Palo                           1.07,78

                          Katariina Kourula                   1.04,28                           4.24,32                    8.7.2017            SM - Tampere

 

 

4x100 skuv          Noora Siltari                             1.15,85

                           Eveliina Palo                            1.26,13

                           Elisa Vakkuri                           1.10,55

                            Katariina Kourula                   1.04,28                        4.56,81                       9.7.2017          SM - Tampere

 

 

4x200 vuv            Eveliina Palo                            2.32,42

                           Noora Siltari                            2.35,27

                           Katariina Kourula                  2.34,39

                           Silja Kanto                              2.38,64                         10.20,71                 21.2.2016              Oulun uinnit

 

3x2x50 sku/vu           Noora Siltari                  35.00 / 32.42

                                Katariina Kourula          39.58 / 30.70

                                Eveliina Palo                  34.83 / 32.10                    3.24,63                          20.2.2016               Oulun uinnit - Oulu