Joulukuunkisojen startit

29.11.2018

Joulukuunkisat 2018 2018-11-29
OULUN UINTI 1906 13:40:06
2018-12-06
Kemin Uimaseura
Yksilöstartit: 77
Viestistartit: 1
Nimi
Syntynyt
Lisenssi Nro Lajin nimi Aika Allas
Aksila Juulia 1996 96A034 3 50m Rintauinti Naiset [15-99] 00:35.77 [25 M]
Aksila Juulia 1996 96A034 17 100m Rintauinti Naiset [15-99] 01:19.44 [25 M]
Heiskanen Henri 2007 07A811 6 100m Selkäuinti Miehet [0-12] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Heiskanen Henri 2007 07A811 10 50m Vapaauinti Miehet [0-12] 00:41.31 [25 M]
Heiskanen Henri 2007 07A811 22 50m Selkäuinti Miehet [0-12] 00:47.27 [25 M]
Kalasniemi Saana 2009 09A216 3 50m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:55.71 [25 M]
Kalasniemi Saana 2009 09A216 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:43.61 [25 M]
Kalasniemi Saana 2009 09A216 17 100m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 02:04.05 [25 M]
Kalasniemi Saana 2009 09A216 21 50m Selkäuinti Naiset [0-11] 00:54.96 [25 M]
Kaunisto Emma 2011 11A004 3 50m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Kaunisto Emma 2011 11A004 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:56.93 [25 M]
Kaunisto Emma 2011 11A004 17 100m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Kaunisto Emma 2011 11A004 21 50m Selkäuinti Naiset [0-11] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Kaunisto Nooa 2007 07A125 2 200m Vapaauinti Miehet [0-15] 02:36.56 [25 M]
Kaunisto Nooa 2007 07A125 16 50m Perhosuinti Miehet [0-12] 00:35.29 [25 M]
Kaunisto Nooa 2007 07A125 25 400m Sekauinti Miehet [0-15] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Kilpinen Karlo 2003 03A893 4 50m Rintauinti Miehet [13-15] 00:34.50 [25 M]
Kilpinen Karlo 2003 03A893 10 50m Vapaauinti Miehet [13-15] 00:27.64 [25 M]
Kilpinen Karlo 2003 03A893 18 100m Rintauinti Miehet [13-15] 01:20.47 [25 M]
Kilpinen Karlo 2003 03A893 22 50m Selkäuinti Miehet [13-15] 00:35.44 [25 M]
Kilpinen Karlo 2003 03A893 29 100m Vapaauinti Miehet [13-15] 01:02.01 [25 M]
Leppälä Tomi 1994 94A570 10 50m Vapaauinti Miehet [16-99] 00:24.77 [25 M]
Lipponen Oona 2006 06A127 1 200m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-14] 02:44.08 [25 M]
Lipponen Oona 2006 06A127 15 50m Perhosuinti Naiset [12-14] 00:41.38 [50 M]
Lipponen Oona 2006 06A127 24 400m Sekauinti Naiset [0-14] 07:00.19 [50 M]
Lipponen Toni 2003 03A125 6 100m Selkäuinti Miehet [13-15] 01:06.02 [25 M]
Lipponen Toni 2003 03A125 14 200m Sekauinti Miehet [0-15] 02:19.08 [25 M]
Lipponen Toni 2003 03A125 33 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet [0-15] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Niemi Iida 2008 08A394 5 100m Selkäuinti Naiset [0-11] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Niemi Iida 2008 08A394 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:42.12 [25 M]
Niemi Iida 2008 08A394 17 100m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 01:57.98 [25 M]
Niemi Iida 2008 08A394 21 50m Selkäuinti Naiset [0-11] 00:48.60 [25 M]
Näsi Saana 2004 04A952 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [12-14] 00:33.56 [50 M]
Näsi Saana 2004 04A952 15 50m Perhosuinti Naiset [12-14] 00:36.50 [25 M]
Näsi Saana 2004 04A952 28 100m Vapaauinti Naiset [12-14] 01:15.14 [50 M]
Palo Emmi 2003 03A487 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [15-99] 00:34.30 [25 M]
Palo Emmi 2003 03A487 21 50m Selkäuinti Naiset [15-99] 00:41.57 [50 M]
Palo Emmi 2003 03A487 28 100m Vapaauinti Naiset [15-99] 01:15.10 [25 M]
Rantsi Aaron 2009 09A229 4 50m Rintauinti Miehet [0-12] 00:54.10 [25 M]
Rantsi Aaron 2009 09A229 10 50m Vapaauinti Miehet [0-12] 00:45.23 [25 M]
Rantsi Aaron 2009 09A229 18 100m Rintauinti Miehet [0-12] 01:54.52 [25 M]
Rantsi Aaron 2009 09A229 22 50m Selkäuinti Miehet [0-12] 00:54.10 [25 M]
Saukkonen Juho 2008 08A308 4 50m Rintauinti Miehet [0-12] 01:00.31 [25 M]
Saukkonen Juho 2008 08A308 10 50m Vapaauinti Miehet [0-12] 00:45.37 [25 M]
Saukkonen Juho 2008 08A308 18 100m Rintauinti Miehet [0-12] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Saukkonen Juho 2008 08A308 22 50m Selkäuinti Miehet [0-12] 00:56.70 [25 M]
Saukkonen Miko 2006 06A342 2 200m Vapaauinti Miehet [0-15] 02:27.95 [25 M]
Saukkonen Miko 2006 06A342 16 50m Perhosuinti Miehet [0-12] 00:35.94 [25 M]
Saukkonen Miko 2006 06A342 25 400m Sekauinti Miehet [0-15] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Saukkonen Miko 2006 06A342 33 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet [0-15] 22:09.41 [50 M]
Seppälä Milla 2007 07A592 3 50m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:46.48 [25 M]
Seppälä Milla 2007 07A592 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:34.56 [25 M]
Seppälä Milla 2007 07A592 17 100m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 01:45.01 [25 M]
Seppälä Milla 2007 07A592 28 100m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-11] 01:15.74 [25 M]
Siltari Henrik 2002 02A355 4 50m Rintauinti Miehet [16-99] 00:32.80 [25 M]
Siltari Henrik 2002 02A355 18 100m Rintauinti Miehet [16-99] 01:10.93 [25 M]
Siltari Henrik 2002 02A355 25 400m Sekauinti Miehet [16-99] 05:39.90 [25 M]
Siltari Noora 2000 00A857 3 50m Rintauinti Naiset [15-99] 00:37.22 [25 M]
Siltari Noora 2000 00A857 15 50m Perhosuinti Naiset [15-99] 00:33.39 [25 M]
Tiensuu Julia Minttu-maria 2005 05A375 5 100m Selkäuinti Naiset [12-14] 01:26.93 [25 M]
Tiensuu Julia Minttu-maria 2005 05A375 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [12-14] 00:31.13 [25 M]
Tiensuu Julia Minttu-maria 2005 05A375 28 100m Vapaauinti Naiset [12-14] 01:07.63 [25 M]
Tiensuu Juuso Mikael 2001 01B283 4 50m Rintauinti Miehet [16-99] 00:37.99 [25 M]
Tiensuu Juuso Mikael 2001 01B283 10 50m Vapaauinti Miehet [16-99] 00:30.06 [25 M]
Tiensuu Juuso Mikael 2001 01B283 18 100m Rintauinti Miehet [16-99] 01:25.96 [25 M]
Torvikoski Miina 2006 06A219 3 50m Rintauinti Naiset [12-14] 00:38.54 [25 M]
Torvikoski Miina 2006 06A219 15 50m Perhosuinti Naiset [12-14] 00:34.71 [50 M]
Torvikoski Miina 2006 06A219 24 400m Sekauinti Naiset [0-14] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Torvikoski Miina 2006 06A219 32 1500m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-14] 21:13.23 [50 M]
Torvikoski Minka 2011 11A047 3 50m Rintauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Torvikoski Minka 2011 11A047 9 50m Vapaauinti Naiset [0-11] 00:51.41 [25 M]
Torvikoski Minka 2011 11A047 21 50m Selkäuinti Naiset [0-11] 00:00.00 [Yard]
Vakkuri Elisa 2002 02A029 7 100m Perhosuinti Naiset [15-99] 01:06.92 [25 M]
Vakkuri Elisa 2002 02A029 15 50m Perhosuinti Naiset [15-99] 00:30.31 [25 M]
Vakkuri Elisa 2002 02A029 21 50m Selkäuinti Naiset [15-99] 00:35.02 [50 M]
Ylikärppä Riku 1998 98A041 8 100m Perhosuinti Miehet [16-99] 00:58.44 [25 M]
Ylikärppä Riku 1998 98A041 22 50m Selkäuinti Miehet [16-99] 00:26.78 [25 M]
Kemin Uimaseura 1932 23 10x50m Vapaauinti [16-99] 00:00.00 [25 M]
Kokoonpano Miina Torvikoski, Elisa Vakkuri, Tomi Leppälä, Riku Ylikärppä, Eveliina Palo, Toni Lipponen, Juulia Aksila, Henrik Siltari, Karlo Kilpinen, Noora Siltari
07.12.2018Treeniajat 10.-22.12.2018
29.11.2018Joulukuunkisojen startit
23.10.2018IKM -karsintojen lajit
28.09.2018Ruska -uintien startit
18.09.2018Tatti-uintien startit
25.05.2018Kemin koulujenvälisten tulokset
14.05.2018Lohi-uintien startit
27.02.2018Viikkojen 9 ja 10 ohjelma.
16.02.2018Oulu uintien startit
31.01.2018KemTU -uintien startit

Siirry arkistoon »